Freepornsite.Me - Info freepornsite.me

freepornsite.me receives about 5,000 unique visitors and 5,500 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $21.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,657.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freepornsite.me is ranked number 97,533 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.132.6. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is freepornsite.me?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,500 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
97,533 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.6%16.7%56377
Germany 10.2%10.9%24586
India 8.5%7.7%35569
Spain 5.9%5.8%24328
France 4.8%5.0%38551
Brazil 4.1%3.7%32680
Italy 4.1%5.3%33128
United Kingdom 3.6%3.3%56066
Mexico 2.4%2.3%29135
Canada 2.2%2.0%47309
Egypt 2.1%2.3%15262
Austria 1.9%1.8%18945
Russian Federation 1.7%1.7%106061
Poland 1.5%1.3%48162
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.3%7039
Greece 1.3%1.3%26115
Argentina 1.3%1.4%25564
Algeria 1.2%1.1%14939
Australia 1.2%1.5%49841
Slovakia 1.0%0.8%18770
Czech Republic 0.9%0.7%38156
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%65791
Denmark 0.8%0.7%23004
Taiwan 0.8%0.8%51625
Romania 0.8%1.0%32883
Chile 0.8%0.8%20636
Malaysia 0.6%0.6%40389
Serbia 0.6%0.5%15854
Singapore 0.5%0.5%45958
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.5%38777
Iraq 0.5%0.8%8326

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free***site.me
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush freepornsite.me
Domain:
  freepornsite.me
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
52
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freepornsite.me?

Facebook:
  28
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freepornsite.me can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$21.92
Monthly Revenue:
$657.60
Yearly Revenue:
$8,000.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 919$10.54
Germany 600$2.90
France 275$1.29
United Kingdom 182$1.13
Italy 292$1.02
Canada 110$0.77
India 424$0.68
Australia 83$0.62
Brazil 204$0.36
Spain 319$0.35
Austria 99$0.32
Netherlands 44$0.22
Russian Federation 94$0.19
Denmark 39$0.15
Poland 72$0.13
Greece 72$0.13
Mexico 127$0.12
Egypt 127$0.10
Malaysia 33$0.10
Argentina 77$0.09
Slovakia 44$0.09
Taiwan 44$0.08
Czech Republic 39$0.08
Singapore 28$0.08
Iraq 44$0.08
Romania 55$0.06
Sri Lanka 72$0.06
Algeria 61$0.05
Chile 44$0.04
Azerbaijan 28$0.04
Serbia 28$0.03

How much money do freepornsite.me lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$126.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,541.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
872
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,149
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
318,149
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 165$1.90
Germany 174$0.84
Canada 28$0.19
India 119$0.19
United Kingdom 29$0.18
Italy 50$0.17
France 30$0.14
Australia 17$0.12
Austria 26$0.08
Spain 61$0.07
Greece 28$0.05
Poland 24$0.04
Netherlands 7$0.04
Denmark 10$0.04
Singapore 8$0.02
Brazil 12$0.02
Romania 12$0.01
Taiwan 7$0.01
Argentina 11$0.01
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Mexico 11$0.01
Czech Republic 4$0.01
Malaysia 3$0.01
Slovakia 4$0.01
Azerbaijan 4$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Chile 6$0.01
Egypt 6$0.01
Serbia 5$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is freepornsite.me worth?

Website Value:
$10,657.47

Where is freepornsite.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.132.6
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.132.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freepornsite.me load?

Average Load Time:
(2391 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  11

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freepornsite.me supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freepornsite.me does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freepornsite.me?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.5
Date: Tue, 18 Nov 2014 10:16:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.6-13ubuntu3.9
Set-Cookie: ckz=usjj5jmo9l9r8g1q7k1vbadno7; expires=Tue, 18-Nov-2014 10:40:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.free***site.me
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-03-16
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain ID:D4058420-ME
Domain Name:FREE***SITE.ME
Domain Create Date:16-Mar-2012 11:18:53 UTC
Domain Last Updated Date:26-Oct-2014 07:40:51 UTC
Domain Expiration Date:16-Mar-2016 11:18:53 UTC
Last Transferred Date:
Sponsoring Registrar:Key-Systems GmbH R44-ME (2***)
Created by:Key-Systems GmbH R44-ME (2***)
Last Updated by Registrar:Key-Systems GmbH R44-ME (2***)
Domain Status:OK
Registrant ID:YQC148641142
Registrant Name:Yost Charles
Registrant Organization:enersave group
Registrant Address:12 street
Registrant Address2:via porras plaza real 4e
Registrant Address3:
Registrant City:Panama City
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Country/Economy:PA
Registrant Postal Code:0834
Registrant Phone:+507.3990671
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:YQC148641142
Admin Name:Yost Charles
Admin Organization:enersave group
Admin Address:12 street
Admin Address2:via porras plaza real 4e
Admin Address3:
Admin City:Panama City
Admin State/Province:
Admin Country/Economy:PA
Admin Postal Code:0834
Admin Phone:+507.3990671
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:YQC148641142
Tech Name:Yost Charles
Tech Organization:enersave group
Tech Address:12 street
Tech Address2:via porras plaza real 4e
Tech Address3:
Tech City:Panama City
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country/Economy:PA
Tech Postal Code:0834
Tech Phone:+507.3990671
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Nameservers:NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Nameservers:NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Nameservers:NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freepornsite.me widget